Teamindeling

  • Henk van Gelder
  • Henk Wilbrink
  • Henk Heijenk
  • Henk Bakker
  • Jeffrey van Scherrenburg
  • Kyan Berkelaar
  • Frank Vergeer
  • Dennis Gorsseling

Trainingen

  • Dinsdag (extern)

Technische staf

  • Trainer: vacant
  • Coach: Sven Kappers

Sponsoren

Komende wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
17 October 13:00BSV HS 2 - SDS HS 4De Hiethof in Beekbergen
31 October 13:00BSV HS 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 9De Hiethof in Beekbergen
07 November 19:00Avior HS 8 - BSV HS 2De Scheg in Deventer
21 November 13:00BSV HS 2 - VIOS Eefde HS 3De Hiethof in Beekbergen
23 November 20:30Klarenbeek HS 1 - BSV HS 2MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw) in Klarenbeek

Laatste uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:00WSV HS 2 - BSV HS 21-325-27, 21-25, 26-24, 21-25
03 October 13:00BSV HS 2 - A.B.S. HS 33-125-14, 25-12, 23-25, 25-20
22 September 20:30DIAVO HS 5 - BSV HS 24-025-22, 25-19, 25-15, 25-19
#TeamGPWV+-
1Voorwaarts HS 3315120300151
2Klarenbeek HS 141197330314
3SDS HS 42971200123
4SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 93876281281
5BSV HS 23866274264
6Avior HS 82763202180
7VIOS Eefde HS 32544152141
8DIAVO HS 53548204275
9A.B.S. HS 32117135198
10WSV HS 241115250401